Image

Also known as: Fr. Heinen Church; St. Joseph Church
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
AMERICAN ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Side Elevation

The high-resolution image of this item is available for viewing online to PAB subscribers. Sign up now for a one-year subscription to PAB.

If you are already a PAB subscriber, please login to see this image.

Original Item Information

   > View source information.

Project: St. Joseph's Church

Image Title: Side Elevation

Local ID Number: LLM*005 004

Creator (i.e., draftsman, photographer, architect, etc.): Lehr, Leh, and Martz, architects
Created: 7/25/1896

Collection: A.W. Leh Collection
Institution: Athenaeum of Philadelphia

   > View Rights and Reproduction Policy
   > Order Reproductions
   > View Privacy Policy

 

American Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2022 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2022 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.