Project

Also known as: Automobile Club
Overview Chronology References Architects Images Maps
AMERICAN ARCHITECTS AND BUILDINGS
SEARCH
OUR PARTNERS

Images (click thumbnails to view)

3 images
O T H E R   I M A G E S   —   (3 images, all shown)
[Palais Sur La Cour D'Honneur / Automobile Club]
Un Palais de L'Automobile
(c. 1907)
AIA/T-Square Yearbook, p. 3 - 5 (1906)
> Image Source
[Palais Sur La Cour D'Honneur / Automobile Club]
Site Plan
(c. 1907)
AIA/T-Square Yearbook, p. 3 - 5 (1906)
> Image Source
[Palais Sur La Cour D'Honneur / Automobile Club]
Elevation du Palais Sur La Cour D'Honneur
(c. 1907)
AIA/T-Square Yearbook, p. 3 - 5 (1906)
> Image Source

 

American Architects and Buildings | About | Participating Institutions | Feedback | Search | Login
Website and System: Copyright © 2020 by The Athenaeum of Philadelphia.
Data and Images: Copyright © 2020 by various contributing institutions. Used by permission.
All rights reserved.